Mother’s Day 5k

5k

Overall Finish List

May 08, 2021


Results By Radical Runs LLC Radical Runs LLC


                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
      1    Kartik Koti                       Ocala  FLORIDA        130    14   M       1:Overall             18:35.4     18:35.4
      2    Jaime Reyes                                             276    39   M       1:35-39               19:04.5     19:04.5
      3    Ben Treakle                       Ocklawaha  FLORIDA    253    48   M       1:Masters             20:23.6     20:23.6
      4    Chapman Stewart                   Ocala  FLORIDA        240    10   M       1:10-14               20:29.1     20:29.1
      5    Jim Chaney                        North Canton  OHIO     42    57   M       1:55-59               20:31.3     20:31.3
      6    Michael Fronius III               Ocala  FLORIDA         82    19   M       1:15-19               21:01.6     21:01.6
      7    Emma Luetgert                     Ocala  FLORIDA        154    42   F       1:Masters             21:06.1     21:06.1
      8    Emma Curtis                       Ocala  FLORIDA         54    13   F       1:Overall             21:15.8     21:15.8
      9    Savannah Risner                   Ocala  FLORIDA        207    13   F       1:10-14               21:20.9     21:20.9
     10    Carlton Curtis                    Ocala  FLORIDA         53    47   M       1:45-49               21:32.6     21:32.6
     11    Alex Lammens                      Ocala  FLORIDA        138    12   M       2:10-14               21:41.8     21:41.8
     12    Christopher Taylor                Morriston  FLORIDA    244     9   M       1: 5- 9               21:44.7     21:44.7
     13    Phil Rath                         Ocala  FLORIDA        202    49   M       2:45-49               21:46.6     21:46.6
     14    Maria Muniz                       Ocala  FLORIDA        179    39   F       1:35-39               21:48.1     21:48.1
     15    Jose Jiron                        Ocala                 117    39   M       2:35-39               21:51.9     21:51.9
     16    Erica Urquiola                    Ocala  FLORIDA        258    39   F       2:35-39               21:54.1     21:54.1
     17    Andrew Martin                     Dunnellon  FLORIDA    167    50   M       1:50-54               22:19.8     22:19.8
     18    Garrett Hinckley                  dunnellon  FLORIDA    108    15   M       2:15-19               22:19.9     22:19.9
     19    Daniel Winters Jr                 Ocala  FLORIDA        272    21   M       1:20-24               22:26.9     22:26.9
     20    Gosia Hightower                                         287    35   F       3:35-39               22:28.4     22:28.4
     21    Ernest Stevens                    The Villages  FLORI   235    54   M       2:50-54               22:45.5     22:45.5
     22    Steven Willes                                           280    35   M       3:35-39               22:46.9     22:46.9
     23    Emma Reese                        Ocala  FLORIDA        206    13   F       2:10-14               22:50.4     22:50.4
     24    Natalie Lammens                   Ocala  FLORIDA        139    10   F       3:10-14               22:51.2     22:51.2
     25    Christopher LaFumee               Ocala  FLORIDA        136    34   M       1:30-34               22:59.1     22:59.1
     26    Juan Pena                         OCALA  FLORIDA        187    41   M       1:40-44               23:00.8     23:00.8
     27    Linda Ramsey                      Ocala  FLORIDA        200    44   F       1:40-44               23:01.4     23:01.4
     28    ben marciano                      Ocala  FLORIDA        160    41   M       2:40-44               23:01.6     23:01.6
     29    Ava Curtis                        Ocala  FLORIDA         55    13   F       4:10-14               23:03.8     23:03.8
     30    Michael Jenkins                   Ocala  FLORIDA        115    32   M       2:30-34               23:05.1     23:05.1
     31    George L’Heureux                Dunnellon  FLORIDA    135    61   M       1:60-64               23:05.6     23:05.6
     32    Michael Fronius                   Ocala  FLORIDA         80    44   M       3:40-44               23:08.3     23:08.3
     33    Stephen Ames                      Ocala  FLORIDA         13     0   M       1: 0- 4               23:20.4     23:20.4
     34    Wyatt Caraway                     Ocala  FLORIDA         41    11   M       3:10-14               23:26.8     23:26.8
     35    Abigail Robinson                  williston  FLORIDA    214    12   F       5:10-14               23:27.2     23:27.2
     36    Carrie Martin                     Ocala  FLORIDA        163    42   F       2:40-44               23:37.9     23:37.9
     37    Emily Foley                       Ocala  NEW JERSEY      76    14   F       6:10-14               24:14.6     24:14.6
     38    Walker Townley                    Belleview  FLORIDA    251    12   M       4:10-14               24:30.2     24:30.2
     39    Carson Perrin                     Ocala  FLORIDA        190    12   M       5:10-14               24:35.1     24:35.1
     40    Monique Coffey                                          286    23   F       1:20-24               24:38.5     24:38.5
     41    Richard Mahnken                   Ocala  FLORIDA        157    56   M       2:55-59               24:48.7     24:48.7
     42    Jeff Morgan                       Dunnellon  FLORIDA    177    52   M       3:50-54               24:51.1     24:51.1
     43    Lisa Foley                        Ocala  FLORIDA         74    42   F       3:40-44               25:00.5     25:00.5
     44    Chelsea Smith                     Ocala  FLORIDA        230    28   F       1:25-29               25:00.9     25:00.9
     45    Branden Fronius                   Ocala  FLORIDA         81    11   M       6:10-14               25:06.7     25:06.7
     46    Heidi Eck                         Ocala  FLORIDA         69    38   F       4:35-39               25:07.6     25:07.6
     47    Christin Robinson                 Williston  FLORIDA    213    15   F       1:15-19               25:24.4     25:24.4
     48    Melissa Treakle                   Ocklawaha  FLORIDA    252    54   F       1:50-54               25:27.9     25:27.9
     49    Brett Lorenzetti                  Ocala  FLORIDA        152    36   M       4:35-39               25:31.4     25:31.4
     50    Stephen Self                      Ocala  FLORIDA        224    41   M       4:40-44               25:35.6     25:35.6
     51    Bryson Lorenzetti                 Ocala  FLORIDA        151     8   M       2: 5- 9               25:37.1     25:37.1
     52    Jenny Lorenzetti                  Ocala  FLORIDA        150    35   F       5:35-39               25:38.1     25:38.1
     53    Mike Foley                        Ocala  FLORIDA         75    41   M       5:40-44               25:49.4     25:49.4
     54    Emily Self                        Ocala  FLORIDA        225    41   F       4:40-44               25:49.9     25:49.9
     55    Jayme Tingirides                  The Villages  FLORI   247    32   F       1:30-34               25:50.7     25:50.7
     56    Ravi Koti                         Ocala  FLORIDA        131    52   M       4:50-54               25:50.7     25:50.7
     57    Caleb Hicks                                             296    12   M       7:10-14               25:51.4     25:51.4
     58    Rachel Ames                       Ocala  FLORIDA         15    14   F       7:10-14               25:52.5     25:52.5
     59    David Jones                                             294    57   M       3:55-59               26:00.4     26:00.4
     60    Alison DeBardeleben               Silver Springs  FLO    65    28   F       2:25-29               26:02.5     26:02.5
     61    John Davis                                               63    60   M       2:60-64               26:11.8     26:11.8
     62    Ryan Stewart                      Ocala  FLORIDA        238    37   M       5:35-39               26:13.8     26:13.8
     63    Emerson Stewart                   Ocala  FLORIDA        241     7   F       1: 5- 9               26:14.4     26:14.4
     64    Jennifer Rivera                   Citra  FLORIDA        209    54   F       2:50-54               26:16.9     26:16.9
     65    Curtis Sayler                                           290    12   M       8:10-14               26:49.6     26:49.6
     66    Peter Magnuson                    OCALA  FLORIDA        156    67   M       1:65-69               26:52.3     26:52.3
     67    William Veazey                    Ocala  FLORIDA        261    36   M       6:35-39               26:53.7     26:53.7
     68    Irina Stevens                     Fleming Island  FLO   236    48   F       1:45-49               27:00.2     27:00.2
     69    Paul Wiederholt                   Ormond Beach  FLORI   268    65   M       2:65-69               27:13.4     27:13.4
     70    Macy Winter Alexander             Ocala  FLORIDA        270    11   F       8:10-14               27:20.9     27:20.9
     71    Jana Alexander                    Ocala  FLORIDA         11    38   F       6:35-39               27:21.7     27:21.7
     72    Dale Tucker                       Oxford  FLORIDA       255    52   F       3:50-54               27:29.7     27:29.7
     73    Erika Jiron                                             116    33   F       2:30-34               27:43.2     27:43.2
     74    Bekki Koppenhafer                                       282    44   F       5:40-44               27:47.5     27:47.5
     75    Evan Hightower                                          288     9   M       3: 5- 9               27:55.1     27:55.1
     76    Chris Bennett                                           809    59   M       4:55-59               28:09.4     28:09.4
     77    Alyssa Gingras                    Ocala  FLORIDA         86    21   F       2:20-24               28:16.2     28:16.2
     78    Noah Kirkland                                           127    14   M       9:10-14               28:18.6     28:18.6
     79    Mike Tucker                       Oxford  FLORIDA       256    53   M       5:50-54               28:22.9     28:22.9
     80    Erin Hutchins                     Belleview  FLORIDA    113    33   F       3:30-34               28:24.6     28:24.6
     81    Brittney Stewart                  Ocala  FLORIDA        239    38   F       7:35-39               28:33.1     28:33.1
     82    Danielle marciano                 Ocala  FLORIDA        161    39   F       8:35-39               28:48.4     28:48.4
     83    Michael Falgiani                  Newberry  FLORIDA      70    45   M       3:45-49               28:53.2     28:53.2
     84    Becky Collier                     Ocala  FLORIDA         50    36   F       9:35-39               28:55.6     28:55.6
     85    Karen Titkemeyer                  Hernando  FLORIDA     248    56   F       1:55-59               28:58.7     28:58.7
     86    Drayke Noon                       Ocala  FLORIDA        183    12   M      10:10-14               29:04.2     29:04.2
     87    Christina Hannon                  Citrus Springs  FLO   100    44   F       6:40-44               29:12.1     29:12.1
     88    CHRIS SHUTE                       Weirsdale  FLORIDA    227    70   M       1:70-74               29:15.4     29:15.4
     89    Debbie Zeak                       Ocala  FLORIDA        274    62   F       1:60-64               29:16.8     29:16.8
     90    LORRAINE SHUTE                    Weirsdale  FLORIDA    226    69   F       1:65-69               29:18.4     29:18.4
     91    Kevin Noon                        Ocala  FLORIDA        182    48   M       4:45-49               29:19.2     29:19.2
     92    #speedyturtle Johnson             Ocala  FLORIDA        118    40   F       7:40-44               29:25.9     29:25.9
     93    Guy Lemieux                       Ocala  FLORIDA        144    62   M       3:60-64               29:49.5     29:49.5
     94    Nathan Kirkland                                         128     9   M       4: 5- 9               29:56.3     29:56.3
     95    Jessica Gagne                     Ocala  FLORIDA         83    32   F       4:30-34               29:57.9     29:57.9
     96    Sierra Leaphart                   Ocala  FLORIDA        141    19   F       2:15-19               29:58.3     29:58.3
     97    Leanne Sonneberger                Ocala  FLORIDA        234    18   F       3:15-19               29:59.1     29:59.1
     98    Brooklyn Risner                   Ocala  FLORIDA        208     9   F       2: 5- 9               30:00.7     30:00.7
     99    Christine Dobkowski                                     810    50   F       4:50-54               30:12.2     30:12.2
    100    Sanford Caleb                                           805    12   M      11:10-14               30:17.6     30:17.6

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    101    Michele Moreno                    OCALA  FLORIDA        176    42   F       8:40-44               30:34.2     30:34.2
    102    Mae Martin                        Dunnellon  FLORIDA    166    50   F       5:50-54               30:44.9     30:44.9
    103    Brittani Loury                    Dunnellon  FLORIDA    153    32   F       5:30-34               30:51.7     30:51.7
    104    Clint Hart                                                5    43   M       6:40-44               30:55.9     30:55.9
    105    Heather Yonce                     Ocala  FLORIDA        273    48   F       2:45-49               30:59.4     30:59.4
    106    Sylvia brosien                    Reddick  FLORIDA       35    52   F       6:50-54               31:01.4     31:01.4
    107    CHRIS HARPLE                      SUMMERFIELD  FLORID   102    36   M       7:35-39               31:04.1     31:04.1
    108    Teresa Russell                    North Canton  OHIO    219    55   F       2:55-59               31:08.8     31:08.8
    109    Madison White                     Ocala  FLORIDA        266     7   F       3: 5- 9               31:10.8     31:10.8
    110    Jennifer White                    Ocala  FLORIDA        267    34   F       6:30-34               31:11.2     31:11.2
    111    Dawn Nieves                       Summerfield  FLORID   181    43   F       9:40-44               31:34.7     31:34.7
    112    Samantha Dailey                   Anthony  FLORIDA       56    25   F       3:25-29               31:35.9     31:35.9
    113    Kristen Andrews                                         808    32   F       7:30-34               31:42.4     31:42.4
    114    Peter Brigham                     Morriston  FLORIDA     33    61   M       4:60-64               31:46.7     31:46.7
    115    S. Allen Kushner                  Fleming Island  FLO   134    46   M       5:45-49               31:48.9     31:48.9
    116    Shelly Darby                      Ocala  FLORIDA         61    61   F       2:60-64               31:52.3     31:52.3
    117    Natalie McComb                    Ocala  FLORIDA        173    38   F      10:35-39               31:56.8     31:56.8
    118    VICTOR ROSARIO                    SUMMERFIELD  FLORID   217    57   M       5:55-59               32:24.1     32:24.1
    119    Russ Kaye                         Ocala  FLORIDA        120    71   M       2:70-74               32:24.9     32:24.9
    120    Jennifer Veazey                   Ocala  FLORIDA        260    38   F      11:35-39               32:30.2     32:30.2
    121    Sarah Leppert                     Silver Springs  FLO   145    52   F       7:50-54               32:47.7     32:47.7
    122    Rebekah Leppert                   Silver Springs  FLO   146    25   F       4:25-29               32:47.8     32:47.8
    123    Terri Varnadoe                    Ocala  FLORIDA        259    61   F       3:60-64               32:51.9     32:51.9
    124    Madison Tucker                    Oxford  FLORIDA       254    24   F       3:20-24               33:11.7     33:11.7
    125    Eric Moureau                                            291    24   M       2:20-24               33:15.7     33:15.7
    126    Sue Bruegger                      Ocala  FLORIDA         38    59   F       3:55-59               33:18.9     33:18.9
    127    Cathy Stewart                     Dunnellon  FLORIDA    237    62   F       4:60-64               33:20.2     33:20.2
    128    Audrey Goodson                    Ocala  FLORIDA         92    49   F       3:45-49               33:22.6     33:22.6
    129    Annette Pritchett                 Ocala  FLORIDA        194    54   F       8:50-54               33:24.4     33:24.4
    130    Jennifer Sonneberger              Ocala  FLORIDA        233    51   F       9:50-54               33:25.6     33:25.6
    131    Dustin Bass                       Leesburg  FLORIDA      24    39   M       8:35-39               33:26.9     33:26.9
    132    Annette Pritchett                 Ocala  FLORIDA        193    54   F      10:50-54               33:27.4     33:27.4
    133    Andrea Leaphart                   Ocala  FLORIDA        142    50   F      11:50-54               33:43.1     33:43.1
    134    Cassie Lainhart                   Ocala  FLORIDA        137    33   F       8:30-34               33:44.2     33:44.2
    135    Patricia Banks                    Ocala  FLORIDA         20    68   F       2:65-69               33:45.4     33:45.4
    136    Holli Herndon                     Inverness  FLORIDA    105    37   F      12:35-39               33:46.4     33:46.4
    137    David Dodge                                             811    32   M       3:30-34               33:52.7     33:52.7
    138    Dania Mercado                                           812    32   F       9:30-34               33:52.9     33:52.9
    139    Geoffrey Hames                    Ocala  FLORIDA         99    40   M       7:40-44               33:58.2     33:58.2
    140    Ruth Gorman                       Belleview  FLORIDA     94    73   F       1:70-74               34:06.9     34:06.9
    141    Jackson Perrin                    Ocala  FLORIDA        189    13   M      12:10-14               34:08.8     34:08.8
    142    Allison Seckel                    Ocala  FLORIDA        223    43   F      10:40-44               34:20.2     34:20.2
    143    Lucy Johnson                      Ocala  FLORIDA        119    50   F      12:50-54               34:33.8     34:33.8
    144    Simeon Coffey                     Ocala  FLORIDA         49    12   M      13:10-14               34:55.1     34:55.1
    145    Christina Sanchez                 Ocala  FLORIDA        220    31   F      10:30-34               35:04.9     35:04.9
    146    Bill Gorman                       Caucasian  FLORIDA     93    74   M       3:70-74               35:11.4     35:11.4
    147    Christie Hicks                    Ocala  FLORIDA        107    41   F      11:40-44               35:13.7     35:13.7
    148    Kathy Perrin                      Ocala  FLORIDA        188    45   F       4:45-49               35:15.8     35:15.8
    149    Steve Burt                        The Villages  FLORI    39    72   M       4:70-74               35:24.2     35:24.2
    150    Crystal Kirkland                                        126    34   F      11:30-34               35:39.9     35:39.9
    151    Michael Kirkland                  Ocala  FLORIDA        125    45   M       6:45-49               35:40.3     35:40.3
    152    Makenzie Kirkland                                       129     7   F       4: 5- 9               35:40.7     35:40.7
    153    Job Carraway                      Ocala  FLORIDA        222    8    M       5: 5- 9               35:41.9     35:41.9
    154    Brandon Caraway                   Ocala  FLORIDA         40    37   M       9:35-39               35:42.7     35:42.7
    155    Valerie Dailey                    Anthony  FLORIDA       57    60   F       5:60-64               35:53.7     35:53.7
    156    Esi Coffey                        Ocala  FLORIDA         47    47   F       5:45-49               36:11.9     36:11.9
    157    Howard Cupitt                     Ocala  FLORIDA         51    78   M       1:75-99               36:24.2     36:24.2
    158    Neelie Harmon                     Ocala  FLORIDA        101    31   F      12:30-34               36:30.1     36:30.1
    159    Randal Smith                      Jacksonville  FLORI   231    52   M       6:50-54               36:33.1     36:33.1
    160    Annie Darley                      Silver Springs  FLO    62    53   F      13:50-54               37:07.5     37:07.5
    161    Elaine Lemieux                    Ocala  FLORIDA        143    66   F       3:65-69               37:25.3     37:25.3
    162    James Mathis                      Candler  FLORIDA      169    57   M       6:55-59               37:34.5     37:34.5
    163    Mark Taylor                       Morriston  FLORIDA    245    48   M       7:45-49               37:39.1     37:39.1
    164    Lindsey Weech                                           281    37   F      13:35-39               38:18.1     38:18.1
    165    Julia Cupitt                      Ocala  FLORIDA         52    73   F       2:70-74               38:29.7     38:29.7
    166    Mia Parada                        ocala  FLORIDA        186     7   F       5: 5- 9               38:41.8     38:41.8
    167    Jackson Winter Alexander          Ocala  FLORIDA        271     8   M       6: 5- 9               38:52.8     38:52.8
    168    Louie Cheshire                    Ocala  FLORIDA         45    57   F       4:55-59               39:00.5     39:00.5
    169    Lisa Hernandez                    Ocala  FLORIDA        104    54   F      14:50-54               39:02.2     39:02.2
    170    Donna Kreienbrink                 Ocala  FLORIDA        132    67   F       4:65-69               39:04.2     39:04.2
    171    Caileigh Doody                    Ocala  FLORIDA         67    11   F       9:10-14               39:15.4     39:15.4
    172    Shane Alexander                   Ocala  FLORIDA         12    54   M       7:50-54               39:15.9     39:15.9
    173    Elysia Foran                      Williston  FLORIDA     77    52   F      15:50-54               39:18.3     39:18.3
    174    Audrey Fowler                     Ocala  FLORIDA         78    45   F       6:45-49               39:24.9     39:24.9
    175    Wayne Ramsey                      Ocala  FLORIDA        201    74   M       5:70-74               39:29.9     39:29.9
    176    Tricia Boelter                    Ocala  FLORIDA         29    60   F       6:60-64               39:39.6     39:39.6
    177    James Hall                        Dunnellon  FLORIDA     97    46   M       8:45-49               39:44.1     39:44.1
    178    Mallory Garshnick                 Ocala  FLORIDA         84    36   F      14:35-39               39:48.8     39:48.8
    179    Stacey Bigge                      Lake Panasoffkee  F    26    28   F       5:25-29               39:50.5     39:50.5
    180    Yvette Robles                     Ocala  FLORIDA        216    37   F      15:35-39               39:51.8     39:51.8
    181    Pete Axson                        Ocala  FLORIDA         18    56   M       7:55-59               39:56.9     39:56.9
    182    Eliena Rivera                     Ocala  FLORIDA        210    41   F      12:40-44               39:58.4     39:58.4
    183    Hollie Powell                     Ocala  FLORIDA        192    44   F      13:40-44               40:07.1     40:07.1
    184    Warfield Farrah                                         803    43   F      14:40-44               40:49.2     40:49.2
    185    Madison Lloyd                     Ocala  FLORIDA        149    14   F      10:10-14               40:50.9     40:50.9
    186    Joe Coffey                                              804    83   M       2:75-99               40:56.3     40:56.3
    187    Amber Lloyd                       Ocala  FLORIDA        148    36   F      16:35-39               41:00.2     41:00.2
    188    Stephanie Ames                    Ocala  FLORIDA         14    51   F      16:50-54               41:01.6     41:01.6
    189    Mary Neiberger                    Gainesville  FLORID   180    68   F       5:65-69               41:01.8     41:01.8
    190    Hunter Bazan                                            292    19   M       3:15-19               41:01.8     41:01.8
    191    Joey Lane                         Ocala  FLORIDA        140    40   F      15:40-44               41:12.6     41:12.6
    192    Virginia C Bisiaux                                      277    48   F       7:45-49               41:16.7     41:16.7
    193    Vanessa Dean                      Anthony  FLORIDA       64    38   F      17:35-39               41:19.9     41:19.9
    194    Melissa Ouellette                                       185    50   F      17:50-54               41:22.4     41:22.4
    195    Heidi Fox                         Ocala  FLORIDA         79    50   F      18:50-54               41:40.4     41:40.4
    196    Danielle Braun                    Ocala  FLORIDA         32    27   F       6:25-29               41:40.7     41:40.7
    197    Frank McCann                      The Villages  FLORI   171    75   M       3:75-99               42:11.9     42:11.9
    198    Clint Kreienbrink                 Ocala  FLORIDA        133    67   M       3:65-69               42:13.4     42:13.4
    199    April Hawthorne                   Ocala  FLORIDA        103    29   F       7:25-29               42:47.7     42:47.7
    200    Miles Martin                      Dunnellon  FLORIDA    168    18   M       4:15-19               43:14.5     43:14.5

                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time  
    201    Lisa Ruef                         Ocala  FLORIDA        218    52   F      19:50-54               43:22.2     43:22.2
    202    Celeise Bkankenship               Ocala  FLORIDA         28    38   F      18:35-39               43:22.5     43:22.5
    203    Antonio Stanley                                         802    32   M       4:30-34               43:23.8     43:23.8
    204    Bobbi Barnes                      Weirsdale  FLORIDA     22    45   F       8:45-49               43:45.2     43:45.2
    205    Linda Austin                      Ocklawaha  FLORIDA     17    68   F       6:65-69               43:45.2     43:45.2
    206    Deborah Walker                    Ocala  FLORIDA        263    62   F       7:60-64               44:09.2     44:09.2
    207    Belinda Charles                   Silver Springs  FLO    44    41   F      16:40-44               44:13.4     44:13.4
    208    Madeline Perez                                          283    42   F      17:40-44               44:17.7     44:17.7
    209    Gloria Clayton                                          278    38   F      19:35-39               44:21.9     44:21.9
    210    Monica Clayton                                          279    57   F       5:55-59               44:22.1     44:22.1
    211    Michelle Wissinger                                      295    54   F      20:50-54               44:43.7     44:43.7
    212    Ella Smith                        Ocala  FLORIDA        232    11   F      11:10-14               44:50.4     44:50.4
    213    Charisse Rivers                   Ocala  FLORIDA        211    42   F      18:40-44               44:50.7     44:50.7
    214    Lola King                         Citrus Springs  FLO   122     9   F       6: 5- 9               45:09.2     45:09.2
    215    Amanda King                       Citrus Springs  FLO   123    34   F      13:30-34               45:12.1     45:12.1
    216    Brian Martin                      Citrus Springs  FLO   164    36   M      10:35-39               45:12.1     45:12.1
    217    Ebony Wilhelm                     Ocala  FLORIDA        269    37   F      20:35-39               45:43.4     45:43.4
    218    Esther Plaster                    Belleview  FLORIDA    191    43   F      19:40-44               45:50.3     45:50.3
    219    Aminta Morges                     Ocala  FLORIDA        178    45   F       9:45-49               45:51.9     45:51.9
    220    Alexander Sanchez                 Ocala  FLORIDA        221    28   M       1:25-29               46:27.7     46:27.7
    221    Unknown Partic. 572                                     572         M       2: 0- 4               46:36.6     46:36.6
    222    Tiffany DeHart                    Ocala  FLORIDA         66    28   F       8:25-29               46:36.7     46:36.7
    223    Donna Cress                                             806    50   F      21:50-54               46:59.9     46:59.9
    224    Donna Riedi                                             807    49   F      10:45-49               47:00.4     47:00.4
    225    Amanda McClary                    Ocala  FLORIDA        172    39   F      21:35-39               47:11.1     47:11.1
    226    Sarah Robinson                    williston  FLORIDA    215     8   F       7: 5- 9               48:03.2     48:03.2
    227    Phyllis Sullivan’               Tavares  FLORIDA      243    55   F       6:55-59               48:09.7     48:09.7
    228    Nancy Dunbar Dunbar               Citrus springs  FLO    68    38   F      22:35-39               49:16.6     49:16.6
    229    Rick Hooper                                             293    60   M       5:60-64               49:23.7     49:23.7
    230    Lisa Brault                       Ocala  FLORIDA         31    55   F       7:55-59               49:54.2     49:54.2
    231    Julie Moore                       Citra  FLORIDA        175    59   F       8:55-59               50:13.7     50:13.7
    232    Tracy Chappell                      FLORIDA              43    48   F      11:45-49               50:23.4     50:23.4
    233    Patricia Ajar                                            10    73   F       3:70-74               50:24.2     50:24.2
    234    Deanna Voll                       Trenton  FLORIDA      262    52   F      22:50-54               50:50.5     50:50.5
    235    Cledia Sizemore                   Ocala  FLORIDA        229    64   F       8:60-64               51:22.2     51:22.2
    236    Patty Town                        Williston  FLORIDA    249    58   F       9:55-59               51:30.9     51:30.9
    237    Laura Bergman                     Floral City  FLORID    25    35   F      23:35-39               51:31.3     51:31.3
    238    Paige Ramsey                      Ocala  FLORIDA        198    21   F       4:20-24               51:47.6     51:47.6
    239    Nicole Ramsey                     Ocala  FLORIDA        197    48   F      12:45-49               51:47.6     51:47.6
    240    Ethan Ramsey                      Ocala  FLORIDA        199    15   M       5:15-19               51:48.1     51:48.1
    241    Andrew Hall                       Dunnellon  FLORIDA     98    16   M       6:15-19               51:48.7     51:48.7
    242    David Ames                        Ocala  FLORIDA         16    11   M      14:10-14               51:55.7     51:55.7
    243    Karen Bigge                       Lake Panasoffkee  F    27    65   F       7:65-69               51:58.5     51:58.5
    244    Shawn Gold                        Ocala  FLORIDA         88    45   F      13:45-49               52:32.3     52:32.3
    245    Jeff Gold                         Ocala  FLORIDA         87    55   M       8:55-59               52:33.3     52:33.3
    246    Mary Kirby                        Dunnellon  FLORIDA    124    50   F      23:50-54               52:53.4     52:53.4
    247    Mary Pugh                         The Villages  FLORI   196    57   F      10:55-59               53:54.2     53:54.2
    248    Susan Danner                      Carthage  TENNESSEE    59    26   F       9:25-29               53:54.7     53:54.7
    249    Priscilla Proszek                 WEIRSDALE  FLORIDA    195    67   F       8:65-69               54:01.4     54:01.4
    250    Jessica Gomillion                 Ocala  FLORIDA         89    40   F      20:40-44               54:01.7     54:01.7
    251    Cheryl Sayler                                           289    45   F      14:45-49               54:10.2     54:10.2
    252    Unknown Partic. 1269                                   1269         M       3: 0- 4               54:11.4     54:11.4
    253    Kristen Reed                                            205    19   F       4:15-19               54:18.9     54:18.9
    254    Valerie Reed                                            203    46   F      15:45-49               54:18.9     54:18.9
    255    David Reed                                              204    14   M      15:10-14               54:19.2     54:19.2
    256    Darlene Owen                                            275    50   F      24:50-54               54:40.1     54:40.1
    257    Racquel Townley                   Belleview  FLORIDA    250    50   F      25:50-54               54:41.5     54:41.5
    258    Sharon Howard                     Ocala                 112    47   F      16:45-49               54:41.5     54:41.5
    259    Melissa Goodson                   Ocala  FLORIDA         90    49   F      17:45-49               54:44.5     54:44.5
    260    Addison Goodson                   Ocala  FLORIDA         91    13   F      12:10-14               54:45.7     54:45.7
    261    Marcelia Mancine                  Ocala  FLORIDA        158    67   F       9:65-69               56:31.9     56:31.9
    262    Ella Thomas                       Ocala  FLORIDA        246    12   F      13:10-14               56:42.1     56:42.1
    263    Ashley Axson                      Ocala  FLORIDA         19    26   F      10:25-29               56:57.7     56:57.7
    264    Marilyn hinds                     Ocala  FLORIDA        109    78   F       1:75-99               57:59.7     57:59.7
    265    Rosemarie Oliveros                                      184    73   F       4:70-74               57:59.7     57:59.7
    266    Veronica Perez                                          285    20   F       5:20-24               59:27.5     59:27.5
    267    Cynthia Gonzalez                                        284    39   F      24:35-39               59:28.5     59:28.5
    268    Donna Danner                      Des Moines  IOWA       58    29   F      11:25-29               59:30.5     59:30.5
    269    Madeline Danner                   Oaklahoma City  OKL    60    24   F       6:20-24               59:30.9     59:30.9
    270    Suzette Brower                    Ocala  FLORIDA         36    54   F      26:50-54             1:01:09.2   1:01:09.2
    271    Alayna Brower                     Ocala  FLORIDA         37    17   F       5:15-19             1:01:09.8   1:01:09.8
    272    Debbie Marino                     Summerfield  FLORID   162    51   F      27:50-54             1:01:21.2   1:01:21.2
    273    Frankie Lewis                     Ocala  FLORIDA        147    26   F      12:25-29             1:01:22.2   1:01:22.2
    274    Christine Gingras                 Ocala  FLORIDA          3    48   F      18:45-49             1:01:30.7   1:01:30.7
    275    Alyson Martin                     Ocala  FLORIDA        165    31   F      14:30-34             1:01:32.2   1:01:32.2
    276    Dorothy Simes                     Bradenton  FLORIDA    228    86   F       2:75-99             1:02:13.5   1:02:13.5


Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *